不夠酷 就讓開  因為 艾薇兒來了
2007 Sony BMG最強注目超級大片!
沒有規則 無可取代  就是 艾薇兒

Avril Lavigne/The Best Damn Thing
2007/3/30 開始預購!


Avril Lavigne / girlfriend

[Chorus]
Hey, hey, you, you
I don’t like your girlfriend
No way, no way
I think you need a new one
Hey, hey, you, you
I could be your girlfriend
Hey, hey, you, you
I know that you like me
No way, no way
You know it’s not a secret
Hey, hey, you, you
I want to be your girlfriend

You’re so fine, I want you mine
You’re so delicious
I think about all the time
You’re so addictive
Don’t you know what I can do to make you feel all right

Don’t pretend
I think you know I’m damn precious
And hell yeah
I’m the mother****ing princess
I can tell you like me too
And you know I’m right

She’s like, so whatever
You can do so much better
I think we should get together now
And that’s what everyone’s talking about

I can see the way
I see the way you look at me
And even when you look away
I know you think of me
I know you talk about me all the time
Again and again

So come over here and tell me what I want to hear
Better yet, make your girlfriend disappear
I don’t wanna hear you say her name ever again

Cause she’s like, so whatever
And you can do so much better
I think we should get together now
And that’s what everyone’s talking about

(Chorus)

In a second, you’ll be wrapped around my finger
Cause I can, cause I can do it better
There’s no other, so when’s it gonna sink in?
She said ‘Stupid, what the hell were you thinking?’

(Chorus)





bamcloud 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(6) 人氣()


留言列表 (6)

發表留言
  • akazara
  • 酷斃了XD
  • bamcloud
  • 的確很酷
    ^____^
  • 妞
  • 可以給我grilfrignd的MP3檔嗎?
  • 冰雪妖姬
  • 艾薇而超讚ㄉ喇^_^
  • 容
  • 太酷啦

    之前在廣播電台聽到這首歌 本來以為很快就忘ㄌ 沒想到竟然揮之不去耶~~~艾薇兒的聲音一直浮現在腦海裡 令人印象深刻唷~~~!!!
【 X 關閉 】

【PIXNET 痞客邦】國外旅遊調查
您是我們挑選到的讀者!

填完問卷將有機會獲得心動好禮哦(注意:關閉此視窗將不再出現)

立即填寫取消